Girl Scouts of West Central Florida

2013 Top 50 Men & Women Finishers

If your name is highlighted below please contact Terri Costello: TCostello@gswcf.org or (813) 262-1688

Male Name

Place

Time

Female Name

Place

Time

Evan Patak

1

18:36

Lisa Chojnacki

1

20:18

Ryan Kaelin

2

18:59

Kathy Preble

2

20:40

Paul Lefebvre

3

19:22

Laura Fulk

3

21:40

Steve Dobrowolski

4

20:18

Tracey Burns

4

22:10

Brandon Elder

5

20:20

Brandie Rimer

5

22:52

Warren Lee

6

20:38

Jackie Bernard

6

23.25

Jason Coleman

7

20:40

Erica Oldja

7

23:40

Jeff Capra

8

21:15

Susan Hales

8

23:40

Thune Tran

9

21:45

Emily Barnes

9

24:08

Curtis Taylor

10

21:48

Pam Schultz

10

24:37

Michael Grove

11

22:22

Dawn Burke

11

24:45

Joshua Talbot

12

22:35

Cheryl Currier

12

24:50

Rick Brockett

13

22:46

Lilliana Figuereo

13

24:52

Feliz Barajas

14

23:20

Michelle Jordan

14

25:07

Richard Barnes

15

23:23

Lisa McMahon

15

25:27

Jonathan Stein

16

23:25

Andrea Templeton

16

25:44

Nauris Tamulevicius

17

23:30

Christina Conti

17

25:51

Stasys Tamulevicius

18

23:30

Adina Rincon

18

26:15

Frank Fulghum

19

23:40

 

19

 

Mike Elder

20

24:31

Chelsea Donald

20

26:24

Jamie Butler

21

24:01

 

21

 

Tom Marrah

22

24:12

Melissa Patterson

22

26:36

Denis Hudlett

23

24:20

Serina Fitzgerald

23

26:42

Scott Rankin

24

24:30

Sharon Haley

24

27:02

Jason Sullivan

25

24:40

Tracey McSheffrey

25

27:16

Gary Scevola

26

25:15

Amy Franks

26

27:23

Kevin Harris

27

25:18

Sandi Taylor

27

27:25

Russ Sarratt

28

26:31

Karen Cerboni

28

27:30

Brain Hanrahan

29

26:40

Denise Taylor

29

27:45

Michael Lundberg

30

26:42

Joanna Hay

30

27:48

John Oldja

31

26:53

Jennifer Stanczuk

31

27:50

David Root

32

26:55

Karen Wood

32

27.52

Alex Kemp

33

27:00

Sue Patenaude

33

27:55

Tony Marcano

34

27:15

Leigh Maitland

34

27:57

Eric Bock

35

27:20

Erin Baird

35

28:20

Harlow Warwick

36

28:22

 

36

 

Nathan Hepner

37

28:23

 

37

 

Matthew Eder

38

28;24

Jennifer Olson

38

28:22

Monty Seidler

39

28:25

Melissa Crawford

39

28:24

Scott McGibeny

40

28:24

Allie Patak

40

28.31

Jim Bollinger

41

29:05

Shelley  DeBerry

41

28:33

Chris Matyka

42

29:50

Angel VanDerGuelt

42

28:34

Tony Sakaniwa

43

29:55

Kathryn Groom

43

28:35

Adam Seevers

44

30:26

Cindy Stavropoulos

44

28.50

Curtis Owens

45

31:05

Mary Riley

45

28:52

 

46

 

Haley Lyons

46

28:54

Matt Laurain

47

32:55

Tiffany Scionti

47

28:58

Bart Citro

48

33:00

Diana Spyridakos

48

29:13

Collin Talbot

49

33:48

Carrie McDonough

49

29:20

Sean Belmudez

50

33:30

Adrien Hess

50

29:29


2 of 3 people found this page helpful

Was this page helpful to you?


Sponsored By:

Tagalong Sponsors:



Do-si-do Sponsors:


Promote the Race:

Help promote the race by printing out these race posters!

Race Contact:
Terri Costello
(813) 262-1688